Calamine Emojies.3016.p2.

Continuing with the interpretation of emotions through the use of calamine.

Continuing with the dilemmas of a young man.
First interpreting the sad emotions of “when she isn’t about your life and definitely doesn’t want to become your wife” And secondly interpreting “trading they immortality for immorality”.

📷:Phila Shidi

IconXstyles
🌹

LrMobile1307-2016-03447808555864540

LrMobile1307-2016-02087057790366792

LrMobile0507-2016-11418571732012152

LrMobile1307-2016-02456914233837100

LrMobile1207-2016-013027956047287652

LrMobile1207-2016-010927515402211960

Son of a maid made to conquer.

Don’t have it, so I make it until the day I make it and control all.

Love is key.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top